inscrits run & bike 2016

équipeéquipierscatégorieCertificats/licences 
1Les Rigaud'losRigaud,Jean-Marc/Rigaud,SandrineMixte_H/F_12kmok
2GarrySysSys,Pierre/Garrigues,AurélieMixte_H/F_12km
3Les Ti'lousNaud,Nicolas/Naud,MélanieMixte_H/F_12kmok
4les 2 BFaor,Béatrice/Tourte,BrunoMixte_H/F_12kmok
5BadKa&RobinNaud,Carole/Calvo,MathieuMixte_H/F_12kmok
6LesGROSLugat,Pierre/Statek,AnthonySéniors_H_12km
7Staps'hyènesDerbesse,Soralia/Gauchat,JulieFéminines_12km
8Ed & JossCornaille,Josselin/Tiret,EdouardSéniors_H_24km
9Les gueuxCiesielski,AdelineRoussel,QuentinMixte_H/F_12km
10Les ploucsLargy,Sylvain/Tardieu,KevynSéniors_H_12km
11Les MaestrosCaille,Sylvie/Caille,AntoineMixte_H/F_12km
12Team GuerardGuerard,Fabien/Holleville,BertrandSéniors_H_24km
13CharlyMelLugat,Charles/Delattre,MélanieMixte_HF_24km
14Les GermesGerme,Nathalie/Germe,NicolasMixte_H/F_12km
15No nameMarchand,André/Ricard,MartheMixte_H/F_12km
16Les copinesPantade,Estelle/Duflos,CharlotteFéminines_12km
17les XSauzet,Richard/Elie,LaurentVétérans_24km
18Les LoversPotage,Cyril/Dumond,FabienneMixte_HF_24km
19Les papas SportifsBattez,Damien/Roy-Kent,SteveSéniors_H_12km
20L'infirmerieVoivenel,Lucas/Berger;PierreSéniors_H_24km
21Amiens UCFourmanoir,Guillaume/Demol,LudovicVétérans_24km
22Tom et JéremDizambourg,Thomas/Duval,JeremySéniors_H_24km
23Team Samara TriathlonCaux,Jean-François/Vasseur,GuyVétérans_24km
24TRI8Van Houtte,Franck/Letendard,SylvainSéniors_H_24km
25Les MinusFauqueux,Laurent/Fauqueux,ClaireMixte_H/F_12km
26Les chèvresAjouz,Bilal/Routier,StéphaneVétérans_12km
27Les B.NAjouz,Naofel/Delattre,BaptisteJeunes_1_5kmcertif + autorisation
28GabanouLeplat,Gabin/Leplat,GuillaumeFamille_12kmok
29Team VéchartVéchart,Sophie/Véchart,LaurentMixte_H/F_12km
30MAGALUFPruvot,Guillaume/Bleuse,AnthonySéniors_H_24km
31les PiconsTuvache,Bertrand/Cognon,PierreSéniors_H_24km
32David&BenoitCagnart,David/Treffke,BenoitVétérans_24km
33TepacapLancelle,Elie/Pruvot,ClémenceMixte_H/F_12km
34Les GuerriersCollot,François/Faucheux,LudovicVétérans_12km
35ça galopeCollot,Elisabeth/Arnoult,NathalieFéminines_12km
36PapichardGauchard,Marc-Antoine/Papillon,MathieuSéniors_H_12km
37Bibip et CoyotteHorde,Emilie/Bejot,PascalMixte_HF_24km
38Les gars de FeuquièresCressent,Philippe/Arnould,MickaelVétérans_12km
39les copains d'abordLanglacé,Chantal/Cheval,FabienMixte_HF_24km
40françois et jackyOger, François/Varlet,JackyVétérans_24km
41Fun and FightGervaix,Amélie/Brunel,VictorMixte_HF_24km
42Team CempuisQuevauvillers,Eric/Dumont,MarcSéniors_H_24km
43LaurenrGuiLefrançois,Laurent/Fournet,GuillaumeVétérans_12km
44Les CampavillesLouette,Adrien/Campion-Levillain,AmélieMixte_HF_24km
45Team S'bike 2Elias,Manu/Fay,GhislainSéniors_H_12km
46Les touristesVacandare,Quentin/Théron,RémiSéniors_H_24km
47Team S'bike 1Combes,Guillaume/Masure,SamuelVétérans_12km
48Les Gros 2Tedeschi,Pierre/Babé,WalterSéniors_H_24km
49Gabanou 2Surhomme,Stéphane/Tampigny,FrédéricVétérans_24km
50NiniégillouJoly,Virginie/Macqueron,GillesMixte_H/F_12km
51Duviel's familyDuvielguerbigny,Benoit/Duvielguerbigny,EvaFamille_12kmcertif + autorisation
52Team GF&LSFroidure,Catherine/Hamon,FrédéricMixte_HF_24km
53Team foulées BeauvaisDalbart,Nicolas/Dalbart,DorianFamille_12kmok
54BisounoursDeverite,Guillaume/Augid,HéloïseMixte_HF_24km
55The sistersAjderian,Maïlis/Ajderian,EnoaJeunes_1_5kmcertif + autorisation
56Ben et ChrisPailley,Christophe/Dollez,BenVétérans_24km
57Ben et CyrilVridaud,Benjamin/Turbaut,CyrilSéniors_H_24km
58Les technicsAjdérian,Xavier/Devaux,AlexandreSéniors_H_12km
59Team CabosséeDuchaussoy,Eric/Scagnetti,LucindaMixte_HF_24km
60Les LapierreDevaux,Pierre/Visbecq,VincentSéniors_H_12km
61lucien&PierreDevaux,Lucien/Foure,Pierrejeune_2_8kmcertif + autorisation
62les guedinsDheilly,Sylvain/Van Der Haegen,PascaleMixte_H/F_12km
63team esprit runCousin,Antoine/Ferton,ChristianVétérans_24km
64David & AntoineManaouil,David/Wallois,AntoineVétérans_24km
65Les Gamb'ed mousseMathon,Sébastien/Lefebvre,JérémySéniors_H_12km
66Beauvais TriathlonDrouard,Florian/Sotin,SébastienSéniors_H_12km
67Team RozierLemaire,Yann/Rozier,MathieuFamille_12kmcertif + autorisation
68Lââches rienBleux,Corinne/Bleux,FrédéricMixte_H/F_12km
69Isa & SandrineTardiveau,Isabelle/Darras,SandrineFéminines_24km
70Elise et LucieDarras,Elise/Darras,Luciejeune_2_8kmcertif + autorisation
71Jac & StefJan,Jacky/Lhotellier,StéphaneVétérans_24km
72Choco BNNaud,Dorothée/Bourrier,DamienMixte_H/F_12kmok
73Team tbsLegout,Antoine/Legout,PierreSéniors_H_12km
74Team Nico-TomDetaille,Nicoas/Oger,ThomasSéniors_H_24km
75barbagianTeirlynck,Barbara/Pettirossi,GianniMixte_HF_24km
76Les jumeauxGédéon,Edouard/Gédéon,CharlesSéniors_H_24km
77charlieLemaire,Mahilde/Lemaire,CyrilleMixte_H/F_12km
78charlotte & enoraFournier,Charlotte/Boue,Enorajeune_2_8kmcertif + autorisation
79lilou & mariePalpied,Lilou/Desmarest,Mariejeune_2_8kmcertif + autorisation
80léa & lolaDesmarest,Léa/Palpied,Lolajeune_2_8kmcertif + autorisation
81Les étoiles filantesSauve,Lysian/Sauve,RaphaelFamille_12kmauto et certif ok
82Les tontonsMiellot,Jean-Baptiste/Langlois,ThomasSéniors_H_24km
83luc & tomDesmarest,Luc/Demonchy,Tomjeune_2_8kmcertif + autorisation
84CNBDuchenne,Benoit/Midy,BertrandSéniors_H_24km
85Les crossmansPetit,Antoine/Prangère,Hugojeunes_3_12km
86La teamLeclerc,Daniel/Dupont,CatherineMixte_H/F_12km
87Chupa chupsBaudouin,Elodie/Lacaille YoannMixte_HF_24km
88Les CouzLaurent,Francis/Grégory,MaillardSéniors_H_12km
89CharleyCharley,Frédérique/Charley,ArthurSéniors_H_12km
90Caro et JoMalherbe,Caroline/Laurent,JonathanMixte_H/F_12km
91BBNBillard,Estébane/Vanderghote,Louisonjeunes_3_12km
92winner teamLevieille,Loic/Lamotte,CyrilSéniors_H_12km
93Les LhoestLhoest,Vanessa/Lhoest,ChristelleFéminines_12km
94Judo Club AirainoisQuillet,Jean-Marie/Godin,JulienSéniors_H_12km
95haddock & haddocDemoury,Hugues/Demoury,AntoineSéniors_H_24km
96A&MDemare,Arnaud/Hautecloche,MorganeMixte_HF_24km
97CzabanCzaban,Fabrice/Czaban,NathalieMixte_H/F_12km
98les JulistinesSaint-Laurent,Justine/Denier,Juliettejeune_2_8kmcertif + autorisation
99les tcho'biloutesDenier,Gabin/Baltz,Mathysjeune_2_8kmcertif + autorisation
100Les sans compexLagarde,Vincent/Rudelli,AlainVétérans_24km
101titi et gwenJoly,Thierry/Depaula,GwenaelleMixte_H/F_12km
102Arnold et LudoWallois,Arnold/Grzes,LudovicVétérans_24km
103Pierre et JulienStyczen,Pierre/Coyot,JulienVétérans_24km
104Beauvais Triathlon 2El Ouafi,Kamal/Patte,NicolasSéniors_H_24km
105Les TrailleursGeirnaert,Bastien/Bardet,JonathanSéniors_H_12km
106les déglingos GSLJolibois,Loig/Duchossoy,BastienSéniors_H_12km
107Louis et ArthurKauffmann,Arthur/Kauffmann,LouisJeunes_1_5kmcertif + autorisation
108MilouMille,David/Locquet,EnzoFamille_12kmcertif + autorisation
109CC SalouelLedour,René/Recolet,JérémySéniors_H_12km
110Sprinter rochy condeLesage,Ludo/Lebesgue,MylanSéniors_H_12km
111TVBBeaurepaire,Elise/Cocq,CharlesMixte_HF_24km
112Priscille et JeffRenard,Jean-François/Renard,PriscilleMixte_H/F_12km
113Greg et BastienTutois,Grégory/Outrebon,BastienVétérans_24km
114EtiennevirginMantaux,Virginie/Leclercq,EtienneFamille_12kmcertif + autorisation
115HerisunnHerisset,Christophe/Dault,ArnaudVétérans_12km
116Les Folles bergèresHuter,Laetitia/Van Overloop,AnaisFéminines_12km
117Casseurs FlotteursCresson,David/Mairesse,ThibautSéniors_H_12km
118ien-ien80 & totof wariorsHochede,Adrien/Desmarest,ChritopheSéniors_H_24km
119DK teamDieryck,Antoine/Dieryck,AndréasSéniors_H_24km
120Fish'n'runPetit,Jonathan/Caron,BaptisteSéniors_H_12km
121Perrine et ChloéBeguet,Perrine/Lesage,Chloéjeune_2_8kmcertif + autorisation
122M.A.D.M.VRudelli,Jade/lagarde,Romanejeune_2_8kmcertif + autorisation
123FadosDomont,Faustine/Domont,FannyFéminines_24km
124victor et julienRetaud,Victor/Platerier,Julienjeune_2_8kmcertif + autorisation
125Paul et HugoVanduynslaeger,Paul/Plaskowski,Hugojeune_2_8kmcertif + autorisation
126Procter TeamJoly,Feddy/Nevau,FrédéricVétérans_12km
127JA and BEBalesdens,Benoit/Namotte,JaneMixte_H/F_12km
128Les sudistes du ChnordPoillion,Sabine/Morau,MathieuMixte_H/F_12km
129les GazellesFoure,Marie/Duru,AliceJeunes_1_5kmcertif + autorisation
130GravityBianchi,Séverine/Bianchi,BenjaminMixte_HF_24km
131Compiegne TriPereira,Manuel/Pereira,EmilieMixte_H/F_12km
132Les killersAntzer,Killan/Antzer,StéphanieFamille_12kmcertif + autorisation
133Les soeurettesCordelier,Céline/Cordelier,EliseFéminines_12km
134Les ForgionsGambier,Adeline/Caplier,EmmanuelMixte_HF_24km
135deglingosAvril,Nicolas/Costa,CharlesVétérans_12km
136Les JidauxRigault,Isabelle/Jidal,MehdiMixte_H/F_12km
137ScardoneScardone,Nadia/Scardone,LouisMixte_H/F_12km
138DéglinguettesAvril,Anne/Boyeldieu,BénédicteFéminines_12km
139Maelle et julietteHubert,Maëlle/Jospin,Juliettejeune_2_8kmcertif + autorisation
140Boy & GirlHubert,Vincent/Wiemert,IsabelleMixte_H/F_12km
141Les lastminuteLeducq,Jane/Maria,SilviaFamille_12km
142Ciompiegne Tri 2Riocros,Florian/Chevet Mege,MerlinSéniors_H_12km
143RcASaint-Laurent,Claude/Denier,Jean-PierreVétérans_12km
144Les LoosersLocquet,Théo/Calais,ThomasJeunes_1_5km
145AS Jean MoulinBeaudouin,François/Lenne,Julienjeune_2_8kmcertif + autorisation
146AS Jean Moulin 2Cathary,Louis/Olin,Marvyjeune_2_8kmcertif + autorisation
147Mathieu et OlivierWarnault,Mathieu/Vieubled,OlivierVétérans_24km
148Les Barjots de RiveryBocquillon,Clément/Gente,ThéoJeunes_1_5kmcertif + autorisation
149Gravity vive les winnersFontaine,Maxime/Garbez,FélicienSéniors_H_12km
150Team Foulee BeauvaisBegyn,Julien/Begyn,FranckSéniors_H_24km

Les commentaires sont fermés.